PC-FC/PC-FC/PC-MM

Fiber Optic FC Patch CordFiber optic patch cord, MM, 50/125 or 62.5/125um, single core, Φ3.0mm, LSZH, 3m, FC/PC-FC/PC.

Features

• Low insertion loss
• High return loss
• High stability and reliability

Application

• FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV
• Local ring net
• Optical fiber communication system
• Optical fiber test equipment
• Optical fiber senso