Fiber Optic SC Patch Cord

PC-SC/PC-SC/PC-SM

Fiber Optic SC Patch CordFiber optic patch cord, SMF-28e, 9/125um, single core, Φ3.0mm, LSZH, 3m, SC/PC-SC/PC.

Features

• Low insertion loss.
• High return loss.
• High stability and reliability.

Application

• FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV
• Local ring net
• Optical fiber communication system
• Optical fiber test equipment
• Optical fiber sensor