Email : tuolima@tuolima.com

PRODUCTS

Home / Products / FTTH/ODN / Patch Cord&PLC / LC APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Share to:

LC APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Multi-fiber patch cord from simplex to 288 cores, which with all types connectorand different cable cores with various material of PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP jacket and fiber of G652 G657 for SM and 62.5/125, 50/125,OM3 OM4 for MM.
Availability:
  • LC APX SM DX Patch Cord
  • TUOLIMA
Previous: 
Next: